Business and Computer Technology
New Courses
Supplemental Instructions

Dr. Tammie Bolling - Administrative Professional Technology/HCOA

faculty schedule
Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:00          
8:30         Office
9:00         Office
9:30          
10:00          
10:30          
11:00 Campus     Campus  
11:30 Campus Campus Campus Campus  
12:00 INFS 1010- SC1 BUS 2510-PC1 INFS 1010- SC1 BUS 2510-PC1  
12:30 INFS 1010- SC1 BUS 2510-PC1 INFS 1010- SC1 BUS 2510-PC1  
1:00 INFS 1010- SC1 BUS 2510-PC1 INFS 1010- SC1 BUS 2510-PC1  
1:30 Office BUS 2510-PC1 Travel to Hardin Valley Campus BUS 2510-PC1  
2:00 Office Campus Campus Campus  
2:30 Campus Lunch APT Meeting Office  
3:00 Campus Campus APT Meeting Office  
3:30   Office Campus Campus  
4:00   Office Office Campus  
4:30   Campus Office    
5:00   Campus Lunch    
5:30  

ADMIN 2940-PN1/ADMIN 2451 PK1

Campus    
6:00   ADMIN 2940-PN1/ADMIN 2451 PK1 ADMN 2940-P70    
6:30   ADMIN 2940-PN1/ADMIN 2451 PK1 ADMN 2940-P70    
7:00   ADMIN 2940-PN1/ADMIN 2451 PK1 ADMN 2940-P70    
7:30   ADMIN 2940-PN1/ADMIN 2451 PK1 ADMN 2940-P70    
8:00   ADMIN 2940-PN1/ADMIN 2451 PK1 ADMN 2940-P70    
8:30   ADMIN 2940-PN1/ADMIN 2451 PK1 ADMN 2940-P70    
9:00   ADMIN 2940-PN1/ADMIN 2451 PK1 Campus    
9:30